ECA

Access List by Country 2017/18

Last Updated: Monday, 19 June 2017

A
Albania

UEFA Champions League

  • FK Kukësi

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Partizani Tirana

    1st Qualifying Round

  • KF Skënderbeu

    1st Qualifying Round

  • KF Tirana

    1st Qualifying Round

Andorra

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Santa Coloma

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • UE Santa Coloma

    1st Qualifying Round

  • UE Sant Juliŕ

    1st Qualifying Round

Armenia

UEFA Champions League

  • Alashkert FC

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Shirak Gyumri

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FC Pyunik

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Gandzasar Kapan

    1st Qualifying Round

Austria

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Red Bull Salzburg

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FK Austria Wien

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • SCR Altach

    1st Qualifying Round

  • SK Sturm Graz

    2nd Qualifying Round

Azerbaijan

UEFA Champions League

  • Qarabağ FK

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Gabala FK

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • Inter Baku

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Zira FK

    1st Qualifying Round

B
Belarus

UEFA Champions League

  • FC BATE Borisov

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Dinamo Minsk

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Dinamo Brest

    2nd Qualifying Round

Belgium

UEFA Champions League

  • RSC Anderlecht

    Group Stage

  • Club Brugge

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • KAA Gent

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Zulte Waregem

    Group Stage

  • KV Oostende

    3rd Qualifying Round

Bosnia-Herzegovina

UEFA Champions League

  • Zrinjski Mostar

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • NK ¦iroki Brijeg

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Sarajevo

    1st Qualifying Round

  • NK Zeljeznicar

    1st Qualifying Round

Bulgaria

UEFA Champions League

  • PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • PFC Levski Sofia

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Botev Plovdiv

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Dunav Ruse

    1st Qualifying Round

C
Croatia

UEFA Champions League

  • NK Rijeka

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • GNK Dinamo

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • HNK Hajduk Split

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • NK Osijek

    1st Qualifying Round

Cyprus

UEFA Champions League

  • Apoel FC

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • AEK Larnaca

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Apollon FC

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • AEL Limassol

    1st Qualifying Round

Czech Republic

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Viktoria Plzeň

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • SK Slavia Praha

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • AC Sparta Praha

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Mladá Boleslav

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • FC Zlin

    Group Stage

D
Denmark

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Křbenhavn

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Midtjylland

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Brřndby IF

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • Lyngby BK

    1st Qualifying Round

E
England

UEFA Champions League

  • Manchester United FC

    Group Stage

  • Manchester City FC

    Group Stage

  • Tottenham Hotspur FC

    Group Stage

  • Liverpool FC

    Play-off Round

  • Chelsea FC

    Group Stage

UEFA Europa League

  • Arsenal FC

    Group Stage

  • Everton FC

    3rd Qualifying Round

Estonia

UEFA Champions League

  • Infonet Tallinn

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Kalju Nomme

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Levadia Tallinn

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FC Flora Tallinn

    1st Qualifying Round

F
Faroe Islands

UEFA Champions League

  • Víkingur

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • B36 Tórshavn

    1st Qualifying Round

  • NSÍ Runavík

    1st Qualifying Round

  • KI Klaksvik

    1st Qualifying Round

Finland

UEFA Champions League

  • IFK Mariehamn

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • HJK Helsinki

    1st Qualifying Round

  • SJK Seinäjoki

    1st Qualifying Round

  • VPS Vaasa

    1st Qualifying Round

France

UEFA Champions League

  • AS Monaco FC

    Group Stage

  • Paris Saint-Germain FC

    Group Stage

  • OGC Nice

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Olympique Lyonnais

    Group Stage

  • Olympique de Marseille

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • FC Girondins de Bordeaux

    3rd Qualifying Round

G
Georgia

UEFA Champions League

  • Samtredia

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Chikhura Sachkhere

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Dinamo Batumi

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Torpedo Kutaisi

    1st Qualifying Round

Germany

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Bayern München

    Group Stage

  • BV Borussia Dortmund

    Group Stage

  • 1899 Hoffenheim

    Play-off Round

  • RB Leipzig

    Group Stage

UEFA Europa League

  • Hertha BSC

    Group Stage

  • SC Freiburg

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • 1.FC Köln

    Group Stage

Gibraltar

UEFA Champions League

  • Europa FC

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Lincoln Red Imps

    1st Qualifying Round

  • St Joseph's FC

    1st Qualifying Round

Greece

UEFA Champions League

  • Olympiacos FC

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • AEK Athens FC

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • PAOK FC

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Panathinaikos FC

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Panionios

    2nd Qualifying Round

H
Hungary

UEFA Champions League

  • Budapest Honvéd FC

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Videoton FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Ferencvárosi TC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Vasas Budapest

    1st Qualifying Round

I
Iceland

UEFA Champions League

  • FH Hafnarfjörđur

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • KR Reykjavík

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Valur Reykjavik

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Stjarnan FC

    1st Qualifying Round

Republic of Ireland

UEFA Champions League

  • Dundalk

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Cork City

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Shamrock Rovers FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Derry City FC

    1st Qualifying Round

Israel

UEFA Champions League

  • Hapoel Beer-Sheva

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Beitar Jerusalem

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FC Bnei-Yehuda

    2nd Qualifying Round

Italy

UEFA Champions League

  • Juventus

    Group Stage

  • SSC Napoli

    Play-off Round

  • AS Roma

    Group Stage

UEFA Europa League

  • Lazio

    Group Stage

  • AC Milan

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Atalanta

    Group Stage

K
Kazakhstan

UEFA Champions League

  • FK Astana

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Kairat Almaty

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Ordabasy Shymkent

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar

    1st Qualifying Round

Kosovo

UEFA Champions League

  • Trepça'89

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Prishtina

    1st Qualifying Round

L
Latvia

UEFA Champions League

  • Spartaks Jurmala

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FK Jelgava

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Liepaja

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Ventspils

    1st Qualifying Round

Liechtenstein

UEFA Champions League

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Vaduz

    1st Qualifying Round

Lithuania

UEFA Champions League

  • FK ´algiris

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FK Trakai

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Atlantas Klaipeda

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Sūduva

    1st Qualifying Round

Luxembourg

UEFA Champions League

  • F91 Dudelange

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • CS Fola Esch

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Differdange 03

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Progrčs Niederkorn

    1st Qualifying Round

M
FYR Macedonia

UEFA Champions League

  • FK Vardar

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • KF Shkëndija Tetovo

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Rabotnički

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Pelister Bitola

    1st Qualifying Round

Malta

UEFA Champions League

  • Hibernians Football Club

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Birkirkara FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Balzan FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Floriana

    1st Qualifying Round

Moldova

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Dacia Chişinău

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Zaria Balti

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Milsami Orhei

    1st Qualifying Round

Montenegro

UEFA Champions League

  • FK Budućnost

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Mladost Podgorica

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Sutjeska Niksic

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Zeta

    1st Qualifying Round

N
Netherlands

UEFA Champions League

  • AFC Ajax

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Group Stage

UEFA Europa League

  • PSV Eindhoven

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • BV Vitesse

    Group Stage

  • FC Utrecht

    2nd Qualifying Round

Northern Ireland

UEFA Champions League

  • Linfield FC

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Crusaders FC

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Coleraine

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Ballymena United

    1st Qualifying Round

Norway

UEFA Champions League

  • Rosenborg BK

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • SK Brann

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • Odd Grenland

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Haugesund

    1st Qualifying Round

P
Poland

UEFA Champions League

  • Legia Warszawa SA

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • KKS Lech Poznań

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Jagiellonia Bialystok

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Arka Gdynia

    3rd Qualifying Round

Portugal

UEFA Champions League

  • SL Benfica

    Group Stage

  • FC Porto

    Group Stage

  • Sporting Clube de Portugal

    Play-off Round

UEFA Europa League

  • SC Braga

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Vitória Guimarăes

    Group Stage

  • Maritimo Funchal

    3rd Qualifying Round

R
Romania

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Steaua Bucureşti

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Viitorul Constanta

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • AFC Astra

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Universitatea Craiova

    3rd Qualifying Round

Russia

UEFA Champions League

  • PFC CSKA Moskva

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • FC Spartak Moskva

    Group Stage

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Zenit St. Petersburg

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • FK Krasnodar

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • FC Lokomotiv Moskva

    Group Stage

S
San Marino

UEFA Champions League

  • La Fiorita

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • SP Tre Penne

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Folgore

    1st Qualifying Round

Scotland

UEFA Champions League

  • Celtic FC

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Aberdeen FC

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • St. Johnstone

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Rangers FC

    1st Qualifying Round

Serbia

UEFA Champions League

  • FK Partizan

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FK Vojvodina

    1st Qualifying Round

  • FK Crvena Zvezda

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Mladost Lucani

    1st Qualifying Round

Slovakia

UEFA Champions League

  • M¦K ´ilina

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • AS Trenčín

    1st Qualifying Round

  • ¦K Slovan Bratislava

    1st Qualifying Round

  • MFK Ruzomberok

    1st Qualifying Round

Slovenia

UEFA Champions League

  • NK Maribor

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • NK Dom¸ale

    1st Qualifying Round

  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Nova Gorica

    1st Qualifying Round

Spain

UEFA Champions League

  • Real Madrid CF

    Group Stage

  • Club Atlético de Madrid

    Group Stage

  • FC Barcelona

    Group Stage

  • Sevilla FC

    Play-off Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Villarreal CF

    Group Stage

  • Athletic Club

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Real Sociedad de Fútbol

    Group Stage

Sweden

UEFA Champions League

  • Malmö FF

    2nd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • AIK Fotboll

    1st Qualifying Round

  • IFK Norrköping

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Östersunds FK

    2nd Qualifying Round

Switzerland

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Basel 1893

    Group Stage

  • BSC Young Boys

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • FC Luzern

    2nd Qualifying Round

  • FC Sion

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • FC Lugano

    Group Stage

T
Turkey

UEFA Champions League

  • Beşiktaş JK

    Group Stage

  • İstanbul Başakşehir FK

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Fenerbahçe SK

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Konyaspor

    Group Stage

  • Galatasaray SK

    2nd Qualifying Round

U
Ukraine

UEFA Champions League

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Group Stage

  • FC Dynamo Kyiv

    3rd Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Zorya Luhansk

    Group Stage

  • FC Oleksandriya

    3rd Qualifying Round

  • Olimpik Donetsk

    3rd Qualifying Round

W
Wales

UEFA Champions League

  • The New Saints FC

    1st Qualifying Round

UEFA Europa League

  • Connah's Quay

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Bala Town

    1st Qualifying Round

  • Bangor City FC

    1st Qualifying Round